CHEESELOCKS logoCHEESELOCKS Subscribe
Updated
CHEESELOCKS · by Cheeseaholic · 21+

Your daily slip, served cheesy.

Daily pick templates and expert insights across NBA, NFL, MLB, NHL, UFC and more: moneylines, spreads, totals, singles and parlays, inside the CHEESELOCKS Premium Discord.

★★★★½ 4.7 from 1,421 ratings31,372 joined on WhopFrom $30/week
CHEESELOCKS
NBANFLMLBNHLUFC

Inside CHEESELOCKS

From the Whop listing and store.

Premium Picks

Daily picks across the major US leagues and UFC.

Daily templates

Ready-made pick templates, posted every day.

Every bet type

Moneylines, spreads, totals, singles and parlays.

Premium Discord

A busy main chat where members help each other.

Announcements

Updates and insights from Cheeseaholic.

Spin the Wheel

A public extra in the store, alongside free info.

Members rate it 4.7 / 5

1,365 of 1,421 Whop ratings are four or five stars.

4.7★★★★☆
1,421 Whop ratings
5 ★80% (1,133)
4 ★16% (232)
3 ★0.7% (10)
2 ★0.9% (13)
1 ★2% (33)
“It was a great community if you ever needed help you just texted the main chat and more than likely someone will help you and the picks where good”
Drew Stephens @mocktheshort
5 months ago, written 16 days after purchase
“Consistent!!”
Miles @mileslsse
5 months ago, written 2 days after purchase
“CHEESE IS HIMOTHY 🥹🥹”
J @swagger1
5 months ago, written 12 days after purchase
“Amazing”
manicediting56p @taeshawwt
7 months ago, written 7 days after purchase

Reviews quoted verbatim from Whop (October 2026). Individual experiences, not typical results. The store has a "Review Reward" section. We can't see what it offers, but if reviews are rewarded, ratings may lean positive.

Is it for you?

Built for you if you…

  • Are 21+ and bet legally
  • Want daily ready-made templates
  • Follow NBA, NFL, MLB, NHL or UFC
  • Like an active Discord

Good to know

  • No pick is a lock
  • Betting isn't an investment
  • "Profitable" claims are the seller's
  • Plans renew until cancelled

Pick your plan. Save up to 65%.

Weekly$30per weekRenews weekly
  • Premium Picks
  • Daily templates
  • Premium Discord
Join weekly
2 weeks$44.99every 2 weeks25% off
  • Everything in weekly
Join 2 weeks
Monthly$70per month46% off
  • Everything in weekly
  • Best value to start
Join monthly
Yearly$550per year65% off · about $46/mo
  • Everything in weekly
  • Lowest price per week
Join yearly

As listed on Whop on October 8, 2026; all four options are on the same page. Plans renew until cancelled. Check the refund policy in CHEESELOCKS' Whop FAQ before you buy.

Quick answers

How much does CHEESELOCKS cost?

$30 a week, $44.99 every 2 weeks (25% off), $70 a month (46% off) or $550 a year (65% off), as listed on Whop on October 8, 2026. All plans renew until cancelled.

What bet types are covered?

Moneylines, spreads, totals, singles and parlays, per the Whop listing.

Is there a free version?

The store has public sections: CHEESELOCKS Free Info, a Chat and Spin the Wheel. Premium Picks, Templates and the Premium Discord are paid.

How old do I need to be?

You must be of legal betting age where you live (21+ in most US states) and only bet where it's legal.

All questions

Today's templates are ready.

CHEESELOCKS is $30/week on Whop, or $70/month (46% off). All plans renew until cancelled. 21+. Bet responsibly.

★ 4.7 (1,421)Subscribe